FWRC Memorial Day 5K

Age Group Results

May 27, 2024


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRIS HICKSON 5027 45 12   20:52.2 20:53.9 6:43/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 15261 44 1   18:40.1 18:40.1 6:00/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TERRA SARNACKI 1523 46 19   23:13.3 23:13.3 7:28/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRIS ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX 320 50 8   20:18.1 20:20.6 6:32/M
Top

Female 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BROOKLYN JONES 5031 9 186   57:11.8 57:43.6 18:23/M
2 RUTHY ETHRIDGE 2735 9 199 5:57.4 1:03:09.2 1:03:11.4 20:18/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HANNAH CROCKER MANSFIELD TX 1537 13 57   28:28.8 28:41.3 9:09/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOAQUIN LOPEZ 5037 14 4   19:38.4 19:39.7 6:19/M
2 DAWSON COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 1533 14 7 0:33.6 20:12.1 20:13.6 6:30/M
3 ISAAC SCOTT HASLET TX 2684 13 14 1:54.3 21:32.8 21:35.0 6:55/M
4 TIMOTHY JONES 5039 14 17 2:43.1 22:21.5 22:33.7 7:11/M
5 SEBASTIEN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1308 11 30 5:48.0 25:26.5 25:30.3 8:11/M
6 JADEN FELIPE-BORJAS 2747 14 124 18:31.3 38:09.8 38:16.6 12:16/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HADASSAH LEOTA FEDERAL WAY WA 1585 15 185   55:03.7 55:36.7 17:42/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MOVIN' MALACHI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1507 17 2   19:13.2 19:13.2 6:11/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CASSIDY JOHNSON PARKER CO 1577 23 101   34:12.8 34:32.9 11:00/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRISTIAN LEE FARGO ND 1584 24 9   20:20.2 20:51.2 6:32/M
2 JALYN WATTS HURST TX 2714 20 21 3:13.7 23:34.0 24:02.3 7:35/M
3 ALEXIS RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 2672 24 24 3:28.6 23:48.9 23:50.3 7:39/M
4 ANDREW TACKETT PARKER CO 2696 24 35 5:36.1 25:56.4 26:16.6 8:20/M
5 BEN JONES 5040 21 54 7:38.1 27:58.3 28:10.8 9:00/M
6 JONATHAN RIVERA 2731 24 88 11:47.4 32:07.7 32:14.9 10:20/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SYDNEY HARTUNG WAXAHACHIE TX 1564 25 23   23:40.9 23:50.9 7:37/M
2 EMILY CORSON FORT WORTH TX 1536 27 40 2:54.8 26:35.7 26:40.3 8:33/M
3 RACHEL RENFROW DALLAS TX 2679 25 52 3:56.1 27:37.0 27:40.5 8:53/M
4 KRISTINA SIMONS PRINCETON TX 2685 27 53 3:58.2 27:39.2 27:41.9 8:53/M
5 MARIA PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 2099 29 69 6:24.6 30:05.6 30:30.9 9:40/M
6 KRYSTAL GONZALES FARGO ND 1553 25 79 7:31.1 31:12.0 31:43.4 10:02/M
7 TAYLOR MCADAMS BENBROOK TX 1592 27 96 9:39.8 33:20.7 33:27.6 10:43/M
8 MADISON SANDVIA 5028 27 102 10:34.8 34:15.8 34:39.9 11:01/M
9 ANDREA WARNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2713 28 120 13:19.4 37:00.3 37:05.3 11:54/M
10 ARIEL HALL DALLAS TX 1559 29 144 19:47.4 43:28.4 43:47.4 13:59/M
11 CECELIA RAMOS SPRINGTOWN TX 2676 26 145 19:54.2 43:35.2 43:40.5 14:01/M
12 RACHEL ALLY 2736 25 148 20:51.0 44:32.0 44:36.3 14:19/M
13 JESSICA BARAJAS 5049 28 178 29:52.8 53:33.8 53:46.2 17:13/M
14 TIFFANY HORN FORT WORTH TX 1569 29 195 34:25.3 58:06.3 58:45.1 18:41/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JARED BYFIELD FORT WORTH TX 1530 29 3   19:33.7 19:44.5 6:17/M
2 AUSTIN BLACK FORT WORTH TX 1321 28 15 2:07.2 21:41.0 21:43.7 6:58/M
3 JEREMY SALAZAR 2744 25 37 6:36.5 26:10.2 26:16.3 8:25/M
4 ANTHONY MAURO BENBROOK TX 1590 25 38 6:39.3 26:13.0 26:29.6 8:26/M
5 GABRIEL IBARRA 5050 28 179 34:00.7 53:34.4 53:47.5 17:13/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KARA AVELINO MANSFIELD TX 1298 33 26   25:02.8 25:26.1 8:03/M
2 CAMILA SCHMITT 1513 32 56 3:24.5 28:27.4 28:27.4 9:09/M
3 COURTNEY KEARNEY HASLET TX 1581 34 68 4:58.1 30:01.0 30:09.5 9:39/M
4 JAMIE MOORE SAGINAW TX 1600 32 86 6:44.2 31:47.1 32:06.4 10:13/M
5 KATELYN DEAN 2728 30 98 8:38.1 33:41.0 33:55.5 10:50/M
6 ASHTON WILSON FORT WORTH TX 2716 33 114 10:51.1 35:53.9 36:10.5 11:32/M
7 TIEN TRAN FORT WORTH TX 2704 34 123 12:28.4 37:31.2 38:00.0 12:04/M
8 HAILIE NORMAN BURLESON TX 1521 30 161 23:18.6 48:21.5 48:21.5 15:33/M
9 LORINA VEI FORT WORTH TX 2707 33 188 32:18.6 57:21.4 57:53.6 18:26/M
10 MARIA BARAJAS 1503 31 194 32:59.4 58:02.3 58:02.3 18:40/M
11 BAYAN BELGACEM 2737 34 200 40:23.0 1:05:25.8 1:07:59.6 21:02/M
12 KRISHELLE WATTS 2738 34 201 40:23.6 1:05:26.5 1:08:00.6 21:02/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALEXANDER GONZALES ARLINGTON TX 1551 32 5   19:46.6 19:48.4 6:21/M
2 AARON ROCAMONTES 2730 33 44 7:06.1 26:52.8 27:10.6 8:38/M
3 NICHLAUS REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX 2680 31 55 8:12.6 27:59.3 28:04.6 9:00/M
4 JOHNNY TEMSISOUVANH FORT WORTH TX 2699 33 61 8:59.7 28:46.3 28:48.5 9:15/M
5 JONATHAN MATA FORT WORTH TX 1524 34 67 10:04.4 29:51.1 29:51.1 9:36/M
6 SCOTT PHETSALOD FORT WORTH TX 2669 32 92 12:51.8 32:38.5 32:40.5 10:30/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JADE CURRID FORT WORTH TX 1539 37 29   25:25.0 25:28.9 8:10/M
2 HILLARY RAVNAAS FORT WORTH TX 2677 35 71 4:44.7 30:09.8 30:18.7 9:42/M
3 LINDSAY VANLANDINGHAM HASLET TX 2706 36 78 5:44.3 31:09.4 31:45.2 10:01/M
4 LAUREN SULLIVAN GRAPEVINE TX 2692 36 80 5:48.7 31:13.8 31:19.7 10:02/M
5 ANGELICA GOODSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1554 35 84 6:17.8 31:42.8 31:52.7 10:12/M
6 MEGAN MONIZ CROWLEY TX 1597 35 113 10:26.1 35:51.1 36:46.5 11:32/M
7 DIANA PADILLA BRONX NY 2721 38 121 11:38.2 37:03.3 37:19.9 11:55/M
8 MELISSA HARLAND LAKESIDE TX 1561 38 128 13:29.6 38:54.7 39:01.6 12:30/M
9 JACKIE BOCK BENBROOK TX 1339 36 137 15:26.0 40:51.1 41:07.3 13:08/M
10 BRIDGET AUXIER FORT WORTH TX 1296 39 140 15:50.1 41:15.2 41:28.7 13:16/M
11 KRIS GREENE ROWLETT TX 1557 38 172 26:14.4 51:39.5 51:58.8 16:36/M
12 SALOTE LEOTA FEDERAL WAY WA 1586 35 184 29:37.5 55:02.6 55:35.8 17:42/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WU LIN DALLAS TX 1587 35 6   20:11.7 20:18.4 6:29/M
2 VINI GALDINO FORT WORTH TX 1546 35 32 5:18.2 25:30.0 25:39.5 8:12/M
3 MICHAEL MOORE SAGINAW TX 2085 36 34 5:39.5 25:51.3 26:12.3 8:19/M
4 JOSE PEREZ 5041 39 42 6:30.0 26:41.8 26:47.2 8:35/M
5 UCHENNA NWAFOR MELISSA TX 2090 35 45 6:41.2 26:53.0 27:10.8 8:39/M
6 JAMES TAYLOR DALLAS TX 2698 39 89 11:56.2 32:08.0 32:14.8 10:20/M
7 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1304 39 95 13:03.2 33:14.9 34:19.0 10:41/M
8 ZACHARY MONIZ CROWLEY TX 1598 38 106 14:40.1 34:51.9 35:47.4 11:12/M
9 GABRIEL SCHMITT FORT WORTH TX 2683 36 126 18:34.4 38:46.1 39:20.8 12:28/M
10 ERIC ZEPEDA 5036 36 193 37:41.1 57:52.8 58:31.0 18:36/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALICIA ANDERSON 5033 41 20   23:18.9 23:22.0 7:30/M
2 KRISTIN GRANTHAM BENBROOK TX 1555 40 48 3:54.8 27:13.7 27:23.2 8:45/M
3 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1303 42 129 16:12.1 39:31.1 39:35.7 12:42/M
4 MARLA LITTLE 5029 41 135 17:13.6 40:32.6 40:58.9 13:02/M
5 MELISSA CROCKER MANSFIELD TX 1538 44 167 26:32.2 49:51.2 50:16.2 16:02/M
6 DANA BYNUM DALLAS TX 1531 42 170 27:36.6 50:55.5 51:25.1 16:22/M
7 DEMIRA DEVOIL 2733 41 196 36:34.1 59:53.0 1:00:18.3 19:15/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JUSTIN WEED SAGINAW TX 5048 40 16   21:46.2 21:48.2 7:00/M
2 DAVID GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1548 43 22 1:48.0 23:34.3 23:38.3 7:35/M
3 CHRIS HELMICK SHEPHERDSTOWN WV 1565 40 74 8:44.1 30:30.3 30:50.3 9:48/M
4 MICHAEL KIRK 2732 41 87 10:20.9 32:07.1 32:15.3 10:20/M
5 JONATHAN HARLAND LAKESIDE TX 1560 41 127 17:07.9 38:54.1 39:01.2 12:30/M
6 RYAN SWINDELL FORT WORTH TX 2693 43 134 18:45.8 40:32.0 40:58.6 13:02/M
7 MIKE ETHERIDGE 2734 42 197 41:11.8 1:02:58.0 1:03:00.4 20:15/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMBER BOSWELL GRAFORD TX 1527 48 59   28:37.1 28:42.0 9:12/M
2 GRACE PARKER MANSFIELD TX 2095 48 70 1:32.2 30:09.4 30:25.4 9:42/M
3 CECILIA INGLE HASLET TX 1572 47 99 5:11.6 33:48.8 34:10.6 10:52/M
4 ANNETTE TARQUINIO KELLLER TX 2697 48 112 6:41.4 35:18.6 35:41.3 11:21/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1595 46 10   20:21.3 20:24.0 6:33/M
2 OLIVER DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 2749 45 11 0:06.9 20:28.3 20:30.8 6:35/M
3 MICHAEL DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 1541 48 13 0:46.3 21:07.7 21:10.2 6:47/M
4 DANIEL GONZALES HASLET TX 1552 45 109 14:43.0 35:04.4 35:40.2 11:17/M
5 CHRIS SZUNYOG FORT WORTH TX 2694 48 139 20:34.7 40:56.1 41:22.7 13:10/M
6 MATTHEW GIERHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1549 47 152 25:29.8 45:51.2 46:15.2 14:45/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 1540 51 31   25:27.8 25:38.6 8:11/M
2 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 1542 50 39 0:52.1 26:19.9 26:29.2 8:28/M
3 MARI MOLINA FORT WORTH TX 1518 54 85 6:16.8 31:44.7 31:44.7 10:12/M
4 TINA PHAN FORT WORTH TX 2100 53 90 6:55.1 32:23.0 32:34.4 10:25/M
5 LAURIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 1514 52 131 14:19.2 39:47.1 39:47.1 12:48/M
6 ROSA NAVARRO 1501 53 132 14:33.3 40:01.2 40:01.2 12:52/M
7 ADRIENNE LOPER ARLINGTON TX 1588 52 133 14:43.4 40:11.3 40:38.9 12:55/M
8 MARY RAMIREZ LAKESIDE TX 2675 52 157 22:05.8 47:33.7 47:54.6 15:17/M
9 STACY JONES 5038 51 168 24:24.2 49:52.0 50:16.1 16:02/M
10 KATHLEEN WOLF DENTON TX 2718 52 174 26:16.8 51:44.6 52:15.1 16:38/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 2712 53 18   22:47.5 22:51.1 7:20/M
2 MICHAEL BLACK FORT WORTH TX 1336 52 43 3:57.3 26:44.8 26:47.8 8:36/M
3 JOHN PACE FLOWER MOUND TX 2720 53 60 5:57.0 28:44.5 28:51.6 9:14/M
4 JOHN SHIPP FORT WORTH TX 2740 52 81 8:32.8 31:20.3 32:50.6 10:05/M
5 DARNELL REESE FORT WORTH TX 2678 53 115 13:11.0 35:58.5 36:12.2 11:34/M
6 JOSHUA SCHUMACHER 5026 51 116 13:24.8 36:12.4 36:23.6 11:38/M
7 DAN HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 1568 53 117 13:33.2 36:20.8 36:35.5 11:41/M
8 LOUIE MUGA FORT WORTH TX 1517 52 119 14:10.9 36:58.5 36:58.5 11:53/M
9 JASON WATTS HURST TX 2715 51 142 18:50.2 41:37.7 42:07.2 13:23/M
10 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 1302 51 143 19:55.0 42:42.5 43:00.1 13:44/M
11 JASON GILES SAGINAW TX 1550 50 169 27:26.6 50:14.1 50:54.9 16:09/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SYLVIA HENRICKSON KELLER TX 1566 56 36   25:58.3 26:01.6 8:21/M
2 YVONNE ARREDONDO FORT WORTH TX 358 55 50 1:26.5 27:24.8 27:34.7 8:49/M
3 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2690 57 83 5:30.7 31:29.1 31:34.6 10:07/M
4 PENNY WILBANKS ARLINGTON TX 1512 56 104 8:23.9 34:22.3 34:22.3 11:03/M
5 JO AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 1511 57 118 10:44.0 36:42.4 36:42.4 11:48/M
6 LISA SZUNYOG FORT WORTH TX 2695 56 136 14:47.4 40:45.8 41:12.9 13:06/M
7 TERRIE NORMAN 1519 56 146 18:02.9 44:01.2 44:01.2 14:09/M
8 SARAH WOODALL GRAPEVINE TX 2719 57 149 18:37.3 44:35.6 44:58.5 14:20/M
9 SHELLY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 5047 57 150 18:46.5 44:44.8 45:06.1 14:23/M
10 CHERYL WAKELAND MANSFIELD TX 2710 55 180 27:55.8 53:54.1 54:31.2 17:20/M
11 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 5032 58 187 31:18.0 57:16.4 57:46.3 18:25/M
12 JOSEPHINE FELIPE 2745 59 198 37:03.3 1:03:01.6 1:03:35.3 20:16/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EDI RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 2674 59 33   25:34.5 25:36.4 8:13/M
2 PAUL GRINDEL ARLINGTON TX 5046 58 41 1:06.7 26:41.3 26:49.4 8:35/M
3 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 5043 56 47 1:29.4 27:04.0 27:14.0 8:42/M
4 STEVEN STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1515 59 64 3:24.0 28:58.6 28:58.6 9:19/M
5 ROD ELKINS DALLAS TX 1544 56 76 5:06.8 30:41.4 31:11.2 9:52/M
6 JAVIER PENA BENBROOK TX 2098 57 93 7:15.4 32:50.0 33:02.2 10:33/M
7 TOM JOHNSON PARKER CO 1578 55 103 8:42.7 34:17.3 34:39.6 11:01/M
8 DOUGLAS VANDERWEIDE FORT WORTH TX 2705 57 122 11:56.3 37:30.9 37:48.9 12:03/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 IRMA ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 2221 62 46   27:03.9 27:13.6 8:42/M
2 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1594 62 51 0:22.7 27:26.7 27:35.8 8:49/M
3 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 5045 63 130 12:42.8 39:46.8 40:01.8 12:47/M
4 JAICE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1599 62 162 21:19.4 48:23.4 48:50.9 15:33/M
5 MICHELE BOIRE MIDLOTHIAN TX 1526 64 163 21:25.4 48:29.4 48:58.6 15:35/M
6 SHELLY DOUGLASS ARLINGTON TX 1543 64 165 22:03.7 49:07.6 49:36.5 15:48/M
7 DI ANN SANCHEZ GRAPEVINE TX 5042 62 176 25:17.6 52:21.6 52:37.0 16:50/M
8 BETH PAUL FORT WORTH TX 2096 63 190 30:40.2 57:44.2 58:04.0 18:34/M
9 SHERRY BILLLINGSLEY LAKESIDE TX 1315 64 191 30:45.4 57:49.4 58:11.5 18:35/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DON BORGER AZLE TX 5035 63 27   25:09.0 25:17.3 8:05/M
2 JEFFREY BARNARD FORT WORTH TX 1300 63 72 5:03.3 30:12.4 30:35.4 9:43/M
3 ERIC STETZER 2729 60 94 7:52.8 33:01.9 33:17.6 10:37/M
4 JOEL PLUTCHAK FORT WORTH TX 2671 64 108 9:46.5 34:55.5 35:27.5 11:14/M
5 GREG PAUL FORT WORTH TX 2097 63 189 32:34.2 57:43.2 58:04.6 18:34/M
6 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 5044 63 192 32:43.1 57:52.1 58:10.8 18:36/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BARBARA JONES FORT WORTH TX 1579 67 77   30:56.3 31:27.0 9:57/M
2 CATHY TURNER HUDSON OAKS TX 2741 65 100 3:04.9 34:01.2 34:17.9 10:56/M
3 NINA BIRCHER CROWLEY TX 1318 69 147 13:10.6 44:07.0 44:34.4 14:11/M
4 PAM COLVIN RICHARDSON TX 1535 66 154 15:37.8 46:34.2 46:52.2 14:58/M
5 HENRIQUITA SALAZAR 2746 69 166 18:21.9 49:18.3 49:52.5 15:51/M
6 KIM BLAKE BEDFORD TX 2750 69 173 20:48.0 51:44.3 52:09.9 16:38/M
7 JAN STOVALL SAGINAW TX 2691 66 182 23:22.4 54:18.7 54:38.0 17:28/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DON NELSON KELLER TX 5030 68 25   24:10.2 24:16.4 7:46/M
2 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 2089 66 28 1:05.3 25:15.5 25:21.4 8:07/M
3 PHILIP CAIN FORT WORTH TX 1532 69 49 3:05.1 27:15.3 27:20.2 8:46/M
4 JOHN HUFFERNAN 1516 66 63 4:45.2 28:55.4 28:55.4 9:18/M
5 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1563 67 66 4:58.4 29:08.6 29:46.8 9:22/M
6 RONNIE COLMAN 2739 69 75 6:30.2 30:40.4 30:44.5 9:52/M
7 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2682 68 82 7:14.7 31:24.9 32:09.6 10:06/M
8 TOM NESBITT ARLINGTON TX 2088 67 91 8:23.4 32:33.6 33:08.7 10:28/M
9 RICHARD WAKELAND MANSFIELD TX 2711 68 181 29:44.2 53:54.4 54:31.4 17:20/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 2724 74 62   28:51.3 28:57.1 9:17/M
2 CANDY KALER 2742 74 141 12:32.7 41:24.0 41:29.4 13:19/M
3 DENISE BOEDEKER ARLINGTON TX 1506 71 175 22:59.9 51:51.3 51:51.3 16:40/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 1510 73 65   29:02.3 29:02.3 9:20/M
2 MIKE COLVIN RICHARDSON TX 1534 74 151 16:27.3 45:29.6 45:49.6 14:37/M
3 STEVEN ATHEY DENTON TX 362 70 153 16:58.5 46:00.8 46:13.7 14:47/M
4 MIKE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 2086 70 160 19:03.8 48:06.1 48:33.6 15:28/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 2723 79 138   40:52.2 41:08.0 13:08/M
2 PATRICIA VILLIERS MANSFIELD TX 2709 75 164 8:15.3 49:07.5 49:37.3 15:48/M
3 TELA ISIK SAGINAW TX 1573 79 177 11:49.9 52:42.1 53:03.7 16:57/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 2748 76 97   33:32.9 33:41.0 10:47/M
2 MIKE LOZANO ARLINGTON TX 2727 77 105 0:57.1 34:30.1 34:41.7 11:06/M
3 ROBERT LAY FORT WORTH TX 1583 77 107 1:21.6 34:54.6 35:06.2 11:13/M
4 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 2726 77 110 1:35.6 35:08.6 35:17.5 11:18/M
5 ARTHUR HUTCHINSON WEATHERFORD TX 1571 78 111 1:36.8 35:09.8 35:17.7 11:18/M
6 PHILLIP JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 1576 78 158 14:08.2 47:41.2 48:51.9 15:20/M
7 JOHN ROSS FT.WORTH TX 76133 TX 2725 76 159 14:27.3 48:00.2 48:09.8 15:26/M
8 RON KALER 2743 77 171 17:56.6 51:29.6 51:34.4 16:33/M
Top

Female 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1593 83 156   47:16.5 47:42.5 15:12/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 2681 80 58   28:28.9 28:31.4 9:09/M
2 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 2700 80 73 1:44.6 30:13.6 30:20.8 9:43/M
3 DAVID GORDON BEDFORD TX 5034 82 125 10:04.1 38:33.1 38:47.1 12:24/M
4 JAMES BIRCHER CROWLEY TX 1316 81 155 18:28.7 46:57.7 47:26.1 15:06/M
5 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1528 87 183 26:32.9 55:01.9 55:27.2 17:41/M