FWRC Memorial Day 5K

Overall Finish List

May 27, 2024


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 15261 44 M 1:Open   18:40.1 18:40.1 6:00/M
2 MOVIN' MALACHI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1507 17 M 1:15-19 0:33.1 19:13.2 19:13.2 6:11/M
3 JARED BYFIELD FORT WORTH TX 1530 29 M 1:25-29 0:53.6 19:33.7 19:44.5 6:17/M
4 JOAQUIN LOPEZ 5037 14 M 1:10-14 0:58.3 19:38.4 19:39.7 6:19/M
5 ALEXANDER GONZALES ARLINGTON TX 1551 32 M 1:30-34 1:06.5 19:46.6 19:48.4 6:21/M
6 WU LIN DALLAS TX 1587 35 M 1:35-39 1:31.6 20:11.7 20:18.4 6:29/M
7 DAWSON COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 1533 14 M 2:10-14 1:32.0 20:12.1 20:13.6 6:30/M
8 CHRIS ANDREWS FORT WORTH TX 320 50 M 1:Masters 1:38.0 20:18.1 20:20.6 6:32/M
9 CHRISTIAN LEE FARGO ND 1584 24 M 1:20-24 1:40.1 20:20.2 20:51.2 6:32/M
10 MARK MILLER CARROLLTON TX 1595 46 M 1:45-49 1:41.2 20:21.3 20:24.0 6:33/M
11 OLIVER DAVILA ARLINGTON TX 2749 45 M 2:45-49 1:48.2 20:28.3 20:30.8 6:35/M
12 CHRIS HICKSON 5027 45 F 1:Open 2:12.1 20:52.2 20:53.9 6:43/M
13 MICHAEL DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 1541 48 M 3:45-49 2:27.6 21:07.7 21:10.2 6:47/M
14 ISAAC SCOTT HASLET TX 2684 13 M 3:10-14 2:52.7 21:32.8 21:35.0 6:55/M
15 AUSTIN BLACK FORT WORTH TX 1321 28 M 2:25-29 3:00.9 21:41.0 21:43.7 6:58/M
16 JUSTIN WEED SAGINAW TX 5048 40 M 1:40-44 3:06.1 21:46.2 21:48.2 7:00/M
17 TIMOTHY JONES 5039 14 M 4:10-14 3:41.4 22:21.5 22:33.7 7:11/M
18 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 2712 53 M 1:50-54 4:07.4 22:47.5 22:51.1 7:20/M
19 TERRA SARNACKI 1523 46 F 1:Masters 4:33.2 23:13.3 23:13.3 7:28/M
20 ALICIA ANDERSON 5033 41 F 1:40-44 4:38.8 23:18.9 23:22.0 7:30/M
21 JALYN WATTS HURST TX 2714 20 M 2:20-24 4:53.9 23:34.0 24:02.3 7:35/M
22 DAVID GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1548 43 M 2:40-44 4:54.2 23:34.3 23:38.3 7:35/M
23 SYDNEY HARTUNG WAXAHACHIE TX 1564 25 F 1:25-29 5:00.8 23:40.9 23:50.9 7:37/M
24 ALEXIS RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 2672 24 M 3:20-24 5:08.8 23:48.9 23:50.3 7:39/M
25 DON NELSON KELLER TX 5030 68 M 1:65-69 5:30.1 24:10.2 24:16.4 7:46/M
26 KARA AVELINO MANSFIELD TX 1298 33 F 1:30-34 6:22.7 25:02.8 25:26.1 8:03/M
27 DON BORGER AZLE TX 5035 63 M 1:60-64 6:28.9 25:09.0 25:17.3 8:05/M
28 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 2089 66 M 2:65-69 6:35.4 25:15.5 25:21.4 8:07/M
29 JADE CURRID FORT WORTH TX 1539 37 F 1:35-39 6:44.9 25:25.0 25:28.9 8:10/M
30 SEBASTIEN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1308 11 M 5:10-14 6:46.4 25:26.5 25:30.3 8:11/M
31 KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 1540 51 F 1:50-54 6:47.7 25:27.8 25:38.6 8:11/M
32 VINI GALDINO FORT WORTH TX 1546 35 M 2:35-39 6:49.9 25:30.0 25:39.5 8:12/M
33 EDI RAMIREZ FORT WORTH TX 2674 59 M 1:55-59 6:54.4 25:34.5 25:36.4 8:13/M
34 MICHAEL MOORE SAGINAW TX 2085 36 M 3:35-39 7:11.2 25:51.3 26:12.3 8:19/M
35 ANDREW TACKETT PARKER CO 2696 24 M 4:20-24 7:16.3 25:56.4 26:16.6 8:20/M
36 SYLVIA HENRICKSON KELLER TX 1566 56 F 1:55-59 7:18.2 25:58.3 26:01.6 8:21/M
37 JEREMY SALAZAR 2744 25 M 3:25-29 7:30.1 26:10.2 26:16.3 8:25/M
38 ANTHONY MAURO BENBROOK TX 1590 25 M 4:25-29 7:32.9 26:13.0 26:29.6 8:26/M
39 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 1542 50 F 2:50-54 7:39.8 26:19.9 26:29.2 8:28/M
40 EMILY CORSON FORT WORTH TX 1536 27 F 2:25-29 7:55.6 26:35.7 26:40.3 8:33/M
41 PAUL GRINDEL ARLINGTON TX 5046 58 M 2:55-59 8:01.2 26:41.3 26:49.4 8:35/M
42 JOSE PEREZ 5041 39 M 4:35-39 8:01.7 26:41.8 26:47.2 8:35/M
43 MICHAEL BLACK FORT WORTH TX 1336 52 M 2:50-54 8:04.7 26:44.8 26:47.8 8:36/M
44 AARON ROCAMONTES 2730 33 M 2:30-34 8:12.7 26:52.8 27:10.6 8:38/M
45 UCHENNA NWAFOR MELISSA TX 2090 35 M 5:35-39 8:12.9 26:53.0 27:10.8 8:39/M
46 IRMA ALLEN FORT WORTH TX 2221 62 F 1:60-64 8:23.8 27:03.9 27:13.6 8:42/M
47 DANIEL VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 5043 56 M 3:55-59 8:23.9 27:04.0 27:14.0 8:42/M
48 KRISTIN GRANTHAM BENBROOK TX 1555 40 F 2:40-44 8:33.6 27:13.7 27:23.2 8:45/M
49 PHILIP CAIN FORT WORTH TX 1532 69 M 3:65-69 8:35.2 27:15.3 27:20.2 8:46/M
50 YVONNE ARREDONDO FORT WORTH TX 358 55 F 2:55-59 8:44.7 27:24.8 27:34.7 8:49/M
51 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1594 62 F 2:60-64 8:46.6 27:26.7 27:35.8 8:49/M
52 RACHEL RENFROW DALLAS TX 2679 25 F 3:25-29 8:56.9 27:37.0 27:40.5 8:53/M
53 KRISTINA SIMONS PRINCETON TX 2685 27 F 4:25-29 8:59.1 27:39.2 27:41.9 8:53/M
54 BEN JONES 5040 21 M 5:20-24 9:18.2 27:58.3 28:10.8 9:00/M
55 NICHLAUS REYNOLDS FORT WORTH TX 2680 31 M 3:30-34 9:19.2 27:59.3 28:04.6 9:00/M
56 CAMILA SCHMITT 1513 32 F 2:30-34 9:47.3 28:27.4 28:27.4 9:09/M
57 HANNAH CROCKER MANSFIELD TX 1537 13 F 1:10-14 9:48.7 28:28.8 28:41.3 9:09/M
58 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 2681 80 M 1:80-99 9:48.8 28:28.9 28:31.4 9:09/M
59 AMBER BOSWELL GRAFORD TX 1527 48 F 1:45-49 9:57.0 28:37.1 28:42.0 9:12/M
60 JOHN PACE FLOWER MOUND TX 2720 53 M 3:50-54 10:04.4 28:44.5 28:51.6 9:14/M
61 JOHNNY TEMSISOUVANH FORT WORTH TX 2699 33 M 4:30-34 10:06.2 28:46.3 28:48.5 9:15/M
62 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 2724 74 F 1:70-74 10:11.2 28:51.3 28:57.1 9:17/M
63 JOHN HUFFERNAN 1516 66 M 4:65-69 10:15.3 28:55.4 28:55.4 9:18/M
64 STEVEN STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1515 59 M 4:55-59 10:18.5 28:58.6 28:58.6 9:19/M
65 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 1510 73 M 1:70-74 10:22.2 29:02.3 29:02.3 9:20/M
66 CHARLIE HART ARLINGTON TX 1563 67 M 5:65-69 10:28.5 29:08.6 29:46.8 9:22/M
67 JONATHAN MATA FORT WORTH TX 1524 34 M 5:30-34 11:11.0 29:51.1 29:51.1 9:36/M
68 COURTNEY KEARNEY HASLET TX 1581 34 F 3:30-34 11:20.9 30:01.0 30:09.5 9:39/M
69 MARIA PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 2099 29 F 5:25-29 11:25.5 30:05.6 30:30.9 9:40/M
70 GRACE PARKER MANSFIELD TX 2095 48 F 2:45-49 11:29.3 30:09.4 30:25.4 9:42/M
71 HILLARY RAVNAAS FORT WORTH TX 2677 35 F 2:35-39 11:29.7 30:09.8 30:18.7 9:42/M
72 JEFFREY BARNARD FORT WORTH TX 1300 63 M 2:60-64 11:32.3 30:12.4 30:35.4 9:43/M
73 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 2700 80 M 2:80-99 11:33.5 30:13.6 30:20.8 9:43/M
74 CHRIS HELMICK SHEPHERDSTOWN WV 1565 40 M 3:40-44 11:50.2 30:30.3 30:50.3 9:48/M
75 RONNIE COLMAN 2739 69 M 6:65-69 12:00.3 30:40.4 30:44.5 9:52/M
76 ROD ELKINS DALLAS TX 1544 56 M 5:55-59 12:01.3 30:41.4 31:11.2 9:52/M
77 BARBARA JONES FORT WORTH TX 1579 67 F 1:65-69 12:16.2 30:56.3 31:27.0 9:57/M
78 LINDSAY VANLANDINGHAM HASLET TX 2706 36 F 3:35-39 12:29.3 31:09.4 31:45.2 10:01/M
79 KRYSTAL GONZALES FARGO ND 1553 25 F 6:25-29 12:31.9 31:12.0 31:43.4 10:02/M
80 LAUREN SULLIVAN GRAPEVINE TX 2692 36 F 4:35-39 12:33.7 31:13.8 31:19.7 10:02/M
81 JOHN SHIPP FORT WORTH TX 2740 52 M 4:50-54 12:40.2 31:20.3 32:50.6 10:05/M
82 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2682 68 M 7:65-69 12:44.8 31:24.9 32:09.6 10:06/M
83 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2690 57 F 3:55-59 12:49.0 31:29.1 31:34.6 10:07/M
84 ANGELICA GOODSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1554 35 F 5:35-39 13:02.7 31:42.8 31:52.7 10:12/M
85 MARI MOLINA FORT WORTH TX 1518 54 F 3:50-54 13:04.6 31:44.7 31:44.7 10:12/M
86 JAMIE MOORE SAGINAW TX 1600 32 F 4:30-34 13:07.0 31:47.1 32:06.4 10:13/M
87 MICHAEL KIRK 2732 41 M 4:40-44 13:27.0 32:07.1 32:15.3 10:20/M
88 JONATHAN RIVERA 2731 24 M 6:20-24 13:27.6 32:07.7 32:14.9 10:20/M
89 JAMES TAYLOR DALLAS TX 2698 39 M 6:35-39 13:27.9 32:08.0 32:14.8 10:20/M
90 TINA PHAN FORT WORTH TX 2100 53 F 4:50-54 13:42.9 32:23.0 32:34.4 10:25/M
91 TOM NESBITT ARLINGTON TX 2088 67 M 8:65-69 13:53.5 32:33.6 33:08.7 10:28/M
92 SCOTT PHETSALOD FORT WORTH TX 2669 32 M 6:30-34 13:58.4 32:38.5 32:40.5 10:30/M
93 JAVIER PENA BENBROOK TX 2098 57 M 6:55-59 14:09.9 32:50.0 33:02.2 10:33/M
94 ERIC STETZER 2729 60 M 3:60-64 14:21.8 33:01.9 33:17.6 10:37/M
95 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1304 39 M 7:35-39 14:34.8 33:14.9 34:19.0 10:41/M
96 TAYLOR MCADAMS BENBROOK TX 1592 27 F 7:25-29 14:40.6 33:20.7 33:27.6 10:43/M
97 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 2748 76 M 1:75-79 14:52.8 33:32.9 33:41.0 10:47/M
98 KATELYN DEAN 2728 30 F 5:30-34 15:00.9 33:41.0 33:55.5 10:50/M
99 CECILIA INGLE HASLET TX 1572 47 F 3:45-49 15:08.7 33:48.8 34:10.6 10:52/M
100 CATHY TURNER HUDSON OAKS TX 2741 65 F 2:65-69 15:21.1 34:01.2 34:17.9 10:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 CASSIDY JOHNSON PARKER CO 1577 23 F 1:20-24 15:32.7 34:12.8 34:32.9 11:00/M
102 MADISON SANDVIA 5028 27 F 8:25-29 15:35.7 34:15.8 34:39.9 11:01/M
103 TOM JOHNSON PARKER CO 1578 55 M 7:55-59 15:37.2 34:17.3 34:39.6 11:01/M
104 PENNY WILBANKS ARLINGTON TX 1512 56 F 4:55-59 15:42.2 34:22.3 34:22.3 11:03/M
105 MIKE LOZANO ARLINGTON TX 2727 77 M 2:75-79 15:50.0 34:30.1 34:41.7 11:06/M
106 ZACHARY MONIZ CROWLEY TX 1598 38 M 8:35-39 16:11.8 34:51.9 35:47.4 11:12/M
107 ROBERT LAY FORT WORTH TX 1583 77 M 3:75-79 16:14.5 34:54.6 35:06.2 11:13/M
108 JOEL PLUTCHAK FORT WORTH TX 2671 64 M 4:60-64 16:15.4 34:55.5 35:27.5 11:14/M
109 DANIEL GONZALES HASLET TX 1552 45 M 4:45-49 16:24.3 35:04.4 35:40.2 11:17/M
110 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 2726 77 M 4:75-79 16:28.5 35:08.6 35:17.5 11:18/M
111 ARTHUR HUTCHINSON WEATHERFORD TX 1571 78 M 5:75-79 16:29.7 35:09.8 35:17.7 11:18/M
112 ANNETTE TARQUINIO KELLLER TX 2697 48 F 4:45-49 16:38.5 35:18.6 35:41.3 11:21/M
113 MEGAN MONIZ CROWLEY TX 1597 35 F 6:35-39 17:11.0 35:51.1 36:46.5 11:32/M
114 ASHTON WILSON FORT WORTH TX 2716 33 F 6:30-34 17:13.8 35:53.9 36:10.5 11:32/M
115 DARNELL REESE FORT WORTH TX 2678 53 M 5:50-54 17:18.4 35:58.5 36:12.2 11:34/M
116 JOSHUA SCHUMACHER 5026 51 M 6:50-54 17:32.3 36:12.4 36:23.6 11:38/M
117 DAN HIPPMAN KENNEDALE TX 1568 53 M 7:50-54 17:40.7 36:20.8 36:35.5 11:41/M
118 JO AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 1511 57 F 5:55-59 18:02.3 36:42.4 36:42.4 11:48/M
119 LOUIE MUGA FORT WORTH TX 1517 52 M 8:50-54 18:18.4 36:58.5 36:58.5 11:53/M
120 ANDREA WARNER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2713 28 F 9:25-29 18:20.2 37:00.3 37:05.3 11:54/M
121 DIANA PADILLA BRONX NY 2721 38 F 7:35-39 18:23.2 37:03.3 37:19.9 11:55/M
122 DOUGLAS VANDERWEIDE FORT WORTH TX 2705 57 M 8:55-59 18:50.8 37:30.9 37:48.9 12:03/M
123 TIEN TRAN FORT WORTH TX 2704 34 F 7:30-34 18:51.1 37:31.2 38:00.0 12:04/M
124 JADEN FELIPE-BORJAS 2747 14 M 6:10-14 19:29.7 38:09.8 38:16.6 12:16/M
125 DAVID GORDON BEDFORD TX 5034 82 M 3:80-99 19:53.0 38:33.1 38:47.1 12:24/M
126 GABRIEL SCHMITT FORT WORTH TX 2683 36 M 9:35-39 20:06.0 38:46.1 39:20.8 12:28/M
127 JONATHAN HARLAND LAKESIDE TX 1560 41 M 5:40-44 20:14.0 38:54.1 39:01.2 12:30/M
128 MELISSA HARLAND LAKESIDE TX 1561 38 F 8:35-39 20:14.6 38:54.7 39:01.6 12:30/M
129 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1303 42 F 3:40-44 20:51.0 39:31.1 39:35.7 12:42/M
130 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 5045 63 F 3:60-64 21:06.7 39:46.8 40:01.8 12:47/M
131 LAURIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 1514 52 F 5:50-54 21:07.0 39:47.1 39:47.1 12:48/M
132 ROSA NAVARRO 1501 53 F 6:50-54 21:21.1 40:01.2 40:01.2 12:52/M
133 ADRIENNE LOPER ARLINGTON TX 1588 52 F 7:50-54 21:31.2 40:11.3 40:38.9 12:55/M
134 RYAN SWINDELL FORT WORTH TX 2693 43 M 6:40-44 21:51.9 40:32.0 40:58.6 13:02/M
135 MARLA LITTLE 5029 41 F 4:40-44 21:52.5 40:32.6 40:58.9 13:02/M
136 LISA SZUNYOG FORT WORTH TX 2695 56 F 6:55-59 22:05.7 40:45.8 41:12.9 13:06/M
137 JACKIE BOCK BENBROOK TX 1339 36 F 9:35-39 22:11.0 40:51.1 41:07.3 13:08/M
138 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 2723 79 F 1:75-79 22:12.1 40:52.2 41:08.0 13:08/M
139 CHRIS SZUNYOG FORT WORTH TX 2694 48 M 5:45-49 22:16.0 40:56.1 41:22.7 13:10/M
140 BRIDGET AUXIER FORT WORTH TX 1296 39 F 10:35-39 22:35.1 41:15.2 41:28.7 13:16/M
141 CANDY KALER 2742 74 F 2:70-74 22:43.9 41:24.0 41:29.4 13:19/M
142 JASON WATTS HURST TX 2715 51 M 9:50-54 22:57.6 41:37.7 42:07.2 13:23/M
143 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 1302 51 M 10:50-54 24:02.4 42:42.5 43:00.1 13:44/M
144 ARIEL HALL DALLAS TX 1559 29 F 10:25-29 24:48.3 43:28.4 43:47.4 13:59/M
145 CECELIA RAMOS SPRINGTOWN TX 2676 26 F 11:25-29 24:55.1 43:35.2 43:40.5 14:01/M
146 TERRIE NORMAN 1519 56 F 7:55-59 25:21.1 44:01.2 44:01.2 14:09/M
147 NINA BIRCHER CROWLEY TX 1318 69 F 3:65-69 25:26.9 44:07.0 44:34.4 14:11/M
148 RACHEL ALLY 2736 25 F 12:25-29 25:51.9 44:32.0 44:36.3 14:19/M
149 SARAH WOODALL GRAPEVINE TX 2719 57 F 8:55-59 25:55.5 44:35.6 44:58.5 14:20/M
150 SHELLY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 5047 57 F 9:55-59 26:04.7 44:44.8 45:06.1 14:23/M
151 MIKE COLVIN RICHARDSON TX 1534 74 M 2:70-74 26:49.5 45:29.6 45:49.6 14:37/M
152 MATTHEW GIERHART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1549 47 M 6:45-49 27:11.1 45:51.2 46:15.2 14:45/M
153 STEVEN ATHEY DENTON TX 362 70 M 3:70-74 27:20.7 46:00.8 46:13.7 14:47/M
154 PAM COLVIN RICHARDSON TX 1535 66 F 4:65-69 27:54.1 46:34.2 46:52.2 14:58/M
155 JAMES BIRCHER CROWLEY TX 1316 81 M 4:80-99 28:17.6 46:57.7 47:26.1 15:06/M
156 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 1593 83 F 1:80-99 28:36.4 47:16.5 47:42.5 15:12/M
157 MARY RAMIREZ LAKESIDE TX 2675 52 F 8:50-54 28:53.6 47:33.7 47:54.6 15:17/M
158 PHILLIP JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 1576 78 M 6:75-79 29:01.1 47:41.2 48:51.9 15:20/M
159 JOHN ROSS FT.WORTH TX 76133 TX 2725 76 M 7:75-79 29:20.1 48:00.2 48:09.8 15:26/M
160 MIKE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 2086 70 M 4:70-74 29:26.0 48:06.1 48:33.6 15:28/M
161 HAILIE NORMAN BURLESON TX 1521 30 F 8:30-34 29:41.4 48:21.5 48:21.5 15:33/M
162 JAICE MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1599 62 F 4:60-64 29:43.3 48:23.4 48:50.9 15:33/M
163 MICHELE BOIRE MIDLOTHIAN TX 1526 64 F 5:60-64 29:49.3 48:29.4 48:58.6 15:35/M
164 PATRICIA VILLIERS MANSFIELD TX 2709 75 F 2:75-79 30:27.4 49:07.5 49:37.3 15:48/M
165 SHELLY DOUGLASS ARLINGTON TX 1543 64 F 6:60-64 30:27.5 49:07.6 49:36.5 15:48/M
166 HENRIQUITA SALAZAR 2746 69 F 5:65-69 30:38.2 49:18.3 49:52.5 15:51/M
167 MELISSA CROCKER MANSFIELD TX 1538 44 F 5:40-44 31:11.1 49:51.2 50:16.2 16:02/M
168 STACY JONES 5038 51 F 9:50-54 31:11.9 49:52.0 50:16.1 16:02/M
169 JASON GILES SAGINAW TX 1550 50 M 11:50-54 31:34.0 50:14.1 50:54.9 16:09/M
170 DANA BYNUM DALLAS TX 1531 42 F 6:40-44 32:15.4 50:55.5 51:25.1 16:22/M
171 RON KALER 2743 77 M 8:75-79 32:49.5 51:29.6 51:34.4 16:33/M
172 KRIS GREENE ROWLETT TX 1557 38 F 11:35-39 32:59.4 51:39.5 51:58.8 16:36/M
173 KIM BLAKE BEDFORD TX 2750 69 F 6:65-69 33:04.2 51:44.3 52:09.9 16:38/M
174 KATHLEEN WOLF DENTON TX 2718 52 F 10:50-54 33:04.5 51:44.6 52:15.1 16:38/M
175 DENISE BOEDEKER ARLINGTON TX 1506 71 F 3:70-74 33:11.2 51:51.3 51:51.3 16:40/M
176 DI ANN SANCHEZ GRAPEVINE TX 5042 62 F 7:60-64 33:41.5 52:21.6 52:37.0 16:50/M
177 TELA ISIK SAGINAW TX 1573 79 F 3:75-79 34:02.0 52:42.1 53:03.7 16:57/M
178 JESSICA BARAJAS 5049 28 F 13:25-29 34:53.7 53:33.8 53:46.2 17:13/M
179 GABRIEL IBARRA 5050 28 M 5:25-29 34:54.3 53:34.4 53:47.5 17:13/M
180 CHERYL WAKELAND MANSFIELD TX 2710 55 F 10:55-59 35:14.0 53:54.1 54:31.2 17:20/M
181 RICHARD WAKELAND MANSFIELD TX 2711 68 M 9:65-69 35:14.3 53:54.4 54:31.4 17:20/M
182 JAN STOVALL SAGINAW TX 2691 66 F 7:65-69 35:38.6 54:18.7 54:38.0 17:28/M
183 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1528 87 M 5:80-99 36:21.8 55:01.9 55:27.2 17:41/M
184 SALOTE LEOTA FEDERAL WAY WA 1586 35 F 12:35-39 36:22.5 55:02.6 55:35.8 17:42/M
185 HADASSAH LEOTA FEDERAL WAY WA 1585 15 F 1:15-19 36:23.6 55:03.7 55:36.7 17:42/M
186 BROOKLYN JONES 5031 9 F 1: 1- 9 38:31.7 57:11.8 57:43.6 18:23/M
187 KAREN TOOMER CROWLEY TX 5032 58 F 11:55-59 38:36.3 57:16.4 57:46.3 18:25/M
188 LORINA VEI FORT WORTH TX 2707 33 F 9:30-34 38:41.3 57:21.4 57:53.6 18:26/M
189 GREG PAUL FORT WORTH TX 2097 63 M 5:60-64 39:03.1 57:43.2 58:04.6 18:34/M
190 BETH PAUL FORT WORTH TX 2096 63 F 8:60-64 39:04.1 57:44.2 58:04.0 18:34/M
191 SHERRY BILLLINGSLEY LAKESIDE TX 1315 64 F 9:60-64 39:09.3 57:49.4 58:11.5 18:35/M
192 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 5044 63 M 6:60-64 39:12.0 57:52.1 58:10.8 18:36/M
193 ERIC ZEPEDA 5036 36 M 10:35-39 39:12.7 57:52.8 58:31.0 18:36/M
194 MARIA BARAJAS 1503 31 F 10:30-34 39:22.2 58:02.3 58:02.3 18:40/M
195 TIFFANY HORN FORT WORTH TX 1569 29 F 14:25-29 39:26.2 58:06.3 58:45.1 18:41/M
196 DEMIRA DEVOIL 2733 41 F 7:40-44 41:12.9 59:53.0 1:00:18.3 19:15/M
197 MIKE ETHERIDGE 2734 42 M 7:40-44 44:17.9 1:02:58.0 1:03:00.4 20:15/M
198 JOSEPHINE FELIPE 2745 59 F 12:55-59 44:21.5 1:03:01.6 1:03:35.3 20:16/M
199 RUTHY ETHRIDGE 2735 9 F 2: 1- 9 44:29.1 1:03:09.2 1:03:11.4 20:18/M
200 BAYAN BELGACEM 2737 34 F 11:30-34 46:45.7 1:05:25.8 1:07:59.6 21:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 KRISHELLE WATTS 2738 34 F 12:30-34 46:46.4 1:05:26.5 1:08:00.6 21:02/M