FWRC Three Amigos 4 Mile

Age Group Results

June 23, 2024


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: Top Finishers 10-14 20-24 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

4 Mile

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KRISTIN GRANTHAM BENBROOK TX 5055 40 13   35:40.5 35:44.9 8:55/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 5082 44 1   24:37.7 24:37.9 6:09/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 5059 50 14   35:44.0 35:47.6 8:56/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 5066 50 2   25:49.5 25:49.5 6:27/M
Top

Female 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BIANCA BRAVO ARLINGTON TX 5071 9 19   36:57.1 36:59.6 9:14/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GRACE GLEASON JOSHUA TX 1582 12 56   53:02.1 53:07.4 13:16/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SEBASTIEN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1556 11 21   37:17.7 37:23.5 9:19/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SIOSINA FINAN 5084 24 3   27:45.9 27:45.9 6:56/M
2 KEVIN LE FORT WORTH TX 2708 23 23 10:56.2 38:42.1 38:42.5 9:41/M
3 BRANDON THAMMAVONG FORT WORTH TX 5024 22 40 17:27.1 45:13.1 45:14.2 11:18/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JONATHAN MATA FORT WORTH TX 5003 34 31   41:16.3 41:17.9 10:19/M
2 TIEN TRAN FORT WORTH TX 5051 34 39 3:41.5 44:57.9 45:00.5 11:14/M
3 HEIDI INGRAM FORT WORTH TX 2673 32 74 26:19.9 1:07:36.2 1:07:47.7 16:54/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHNNY TEMSISOUVANH FORT WORTH TX 5022 33 16   35:59.1 36:00.4 9:00/M
2 JUNIOR THOULAVANH FORT WORTH TX 5025 33 42 9:49.0 45:48.2 45:49.1 11:27/M
3 JOKY SENGSOUVANNAPRASEUTH FORT WORTH TX 5020 32 60 17:59.1 53:58.3 54:01.5 13:30/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARLYN ROSER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 5017 36 15   35:48.9 35:56.5 8:57/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HASKELL RICH FORT WORTH TX 5014 38 38   44:05.6 44:15.5 11:01/M
2 DANNY SENG KELLER TX 5019 36 41 1:23.7 45:29.4 45:29.5 11:22/M
3 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1547 39 43 2:35.6 46:41.3 46:57.9 11:40/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1545 42 44   46:51.5 46:57.6 11:43/M
2 DIANA BRAVO ARLINGTON TX 5072 40 45 1:01.0 47:52.6 47:56.7 11:58/M
3 SARAH LASSEN FORT WORTH TX 5083 42 48 2:35.0 49:26.5 49:37.4 12:22/M
4 ELIZABETH GLEASON JOSHUA TX 1580 40 55 6:09.6 53:01.1 53:07.5 13:15/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JUSTIN WEED SAGINAW TX 5057 40 4   30:14.3 30:16.2 7:34/M
2 MAURO BRAVO ARLINGTON TX 5070 44 20 6:44.1 36:58.4 37:01.1 9:15/M
3 ANDRE LOCKETT FORT WORTH TX 2717 43 50 19:35.3 49:49.6 49:57.8 12:27/M
4 GREGORY NELSON FORT WORTH TX 5007 42 52 19:38.8 49:53.1 49:58.6 12:28/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GRACE PARKER MANSFIELD TX 5009 48 22   38:22.5 38:31.9 9:36/M
2 ALISA HARDY GODLEY TX 5062 48 34 4:26.4 42:48.9 42:53.9 10:42/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1558 45 9   33:20.0 33:23.7 8:20/M
2 TONY LOCKETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2722 45 51 16:32.3 49:52.3 49:59.9 12:28/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ESHANDRA COX 5091 53 25   38:48.5 39:38.2 9:42/M
2 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 5058 52 35 4:01.0 42:49.5 42:54.2 10:42/M
3 MELISSIA HAMPTON WEATHERFORD TX 1596 54 49 11:00.9 49:49.5 50:01.2 12:27/M
4 ADRIENNE LOPER ARLINGTON TX 5002 53 68 22:56.1 1:01:44.7 1:01:55.8 15:26/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE LOYOLA GRANBURY TX 5067 54 5   30:50.7 30:52.8 7:43/M
2 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 5052 53 6 0:05.2 30:55.9 30:55.9 7:44/M
3 RICHARD ANGEL FORT WORTH TX 319 54 28 8:54.1 39:44.9 39:48.3 9:56/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 5079 57 27   38:58.2 39:01.9 9:45/M
2 MICHELE GUSTIN 5065 58 37 4:51.7 43:50.0 44:00.1 10:58/M
3 JO AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 5076 57 53 12:43.3 51:41.5 51:54.7 12:55/M
4 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 5086 58 62 15:54.5 54:52.8 54:59.7 13:43/M
5 TRISTE WHITE ARLINGTON TX 5053 57 69 22:47.9 1:01:46.2 1:01:57.2 15:27/M
6 TERRIE NORMAN 5089 56 71 27:23.0 1:06:21.3 1:06:37.7 16:35/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GHULAM KHAN ROUND ROCK TX 2688 56 17   36:02.4 40:20.6 9:01/M
2 STEVE STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 5078 59 24 2:43.1 38:45.5 38:48.0 9:41/M
3 DONNY NORMAN 5088 58 66 21:08.2 57:10.6 57:26.2 14:18/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CAROL IAEGER FORT WORTH TX 2670 61 46   48:05.6 48:12.1 12:01/M
2 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 5081 63 58 5:01.3 53:06.9 53:15.7 13:17/M
3 OLLIE JACKSON LAKE WORTH TX 5060 62 64 8:13.4 56:19.0 56:33.6 14:05/M
4 BETH PAUL FORT WORTH TX 5010 63 75 22:42.2 1:10:47.8 1:10:56.2 17:42/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 5063 63 7   32:33.0 32:34.7 8:08/M
2 MAX GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 5056 62 8 0:23.6 32:56.6 32:59.8 8:14/M
3 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 5087 62 10 0:53.3 33:26.4 33:28.4 8:22/M
4 DON BORGER AZLE TX 5073 63 11 1:11.9 33:45.0 33:48.8 8:26/M
5 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 5080 63 57 20:32.3 53:05.4 53:14.4 13:16/M
6 GREG PAUL FORT WORTH TX 5011 63 76 38:16.2 1:10:49.2 1:10:57.5 17:42/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 5061 69 36   43:19.1 43:28.2 10:50/M
2 KIM BLAKE BEDFORD TX 5068 69 72 23:37.1 1:06:56.3 1:07:07.6 16:44/M
3 ELAYNE BARBER AUSTIN TX 1529 68 79 29:16.9 1:12:36.1 1:12:50.8 18:09/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DON NELSON KELLER TX 5069 68 12   33:56.1 33:58.0 8:29/M
2 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 5008 66 18 2:29.3 36:25.5 36:28.0 9:06/M
3 JOHN HEFFERNAN FORT WORTH TX 5090 66 26 4:57.2 38:53.4 39:00.1 9:43/M
4 JACK DALE FORT WORTH TX 1570 68 61 20:54.7 54:50.9 54:58.1 13:43/M
5 JOE PONCE FORT WORTH TX 5074 67 63 21:15.7 55:11.9 55:25.6 13:48/M
6 TIM LANCASTER AUSTIN TX 2703 66 78 38:36.0 1:12:32.1 1:12:46.8 18:08/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 310 71 29   40:34.8 40:36.9 10:09/M
2 DENISE BOEDEKER ARLINGTON TX 5075 71 47 8:34.0 49:08.8 49:19.3 12:17/M
3 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 5001 72 54 11:53.5 52:28.4 52:33.2 13:07/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 5077 73 32   41:23.1 41:27.4 10:21/M
2 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1589 74 65 15:06.2 56:29.4 56:39.3 14:07/M
3 PHILLIP HATTON ARLINGTON TX 2087 73 77 30:23.0 1:11:46.1 1:11:56.0 17:57/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 5064 79 59   53:18.8 53:22.9 13:20/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 5085 76 33   42:09.7 42:20.4 10:32/M
2 PHILLIP JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 2686 78 73 25:18.5 1:07:28.2 1:10:51.2 16:52/M
3 JOHN ROSS FT.WORTH TX 76133 TX 5054 76 80 31:33.1 1:13:42.8 1:13:59.5 18:26/M
Top

Female 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 2687 85 67   57:44.1 57:45.1 14:26/M
2 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 5004 83 70 4:45.7 1:02:29.9 1:02:42.9 15:37/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 5023 80 30   40:45.9 40:47.6 10:11/M