FWRC Three Amigos 4 Mile

Overall Finish List

June 23, 2024


Results by RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

4 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSE MEJORADA FORT WORTH TX 5082 44 M 1:Open   24:37.7 24:37.9 6:09/M
2 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 5066 50 M 1:Masters 1:11.8 25:49.5 25:49.5 6:27/M
3 SIOSINA FINAN 5084 24 M 1:20-24 3:08.1 27:45.9 27:45.9 6:56/M
4 JUSTIN WEED SAGINAW TX 5057 40 M 1:40-44 5:36.5 30:14.3 30:16.2 7:34/M
5 JOSE LOYOLA GRANBURY TX 5067 54 M 1:50-54 6:12.9 30:50.7 30:52.8 7:43/M
6 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 5052 53 M 2:50-54 6:18.2 30:55.9 30:55.9 7:44/M
7 BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 5063 63 M 1:60-64 7:55.2 32:33.0 32:34.7 8:08/M
8 MAX GARIBAY FORT WORTH TX 5056 62 M 2:60-64 8:18.9 32:56.6 32:59.8 8:14/M
9 MICHAEL BROWN FORT WORTH TX 1558 45 M 1:45-49 8:42.2 33:20.0 33:23.7 8:20/M
10 HENRYK WOZNICZKA FORT WORTH TX 5087 62 M 3:60-64 8:48.6 33:26.4 33:28.4 8:22/M
11 DON BORGER AZLE TX 5073 63 M 4:60-64 9:07.2 33:45.0 33:48.8 8:26/M
12 DON NELSON KELLER TX 5069 68 M 1:65-69 9:18.3 33:56.1 33:58.0 8:29/M
13 KRISTIN GRANTHAM BENBROOK TX 5055 40 F 1:Open 11:02.7 35:40.5 35:44.9 8:55/M
14 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 5059 50 F 1:Masters 11:06.2 35:44.0 35:47.6 8:56/M
15 CARLYN ROSER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 5017 36 F 1:35-39 11:11.2 35:48.9 35:56.5 8:57/M
16 JOHNNY TEMSISOUVANH FORT WORTH TX 5022 33 M 1:30-34 11:21.4 35:59.1 36:00.4 9:00/M
17 GHULAM KHAN ROUND ROCK TX 2688 56 M 1:55-59 11:24.6 36:02.4 40:20.6 9:01/M
18 BRAD NOWLIN FORT WORTH TX 5008 66 M 2:65-69 11:47.7 36:25.5 36:28.0 9:06/M
19 BIANCA BRAVO ARLINGTON TX 5071 9 F 1: 1- 9 12:19.4 36:57.1 36:59.6 9:14/M
20 MAURO BRAVO ARLINGTON TX 5070 44 M 2:40-44 12:20.6 36:58.4 37:01.1 9:15/M
21 SEBASTIEN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1556 11 M 1:10-14 12:39.9 37:17.7 37:23.5 9:19/M
22 GRACE PARKER MANSFIELD TX 5009 48 F 1:45-49 13:44.7 38:22.5 38:31.9 9:36/M
23 KEVIN LE FORT WORTH TX 2708 23 M 2:20-24 14:04.4 38:42.1 38:42.5 9:41/M
24 STEVE STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 5078 59 M 2:55-59 14:07.7 38:45.5 38:48.0 9:41/M
25 ESHANDRA COX 5091 53 F 1:50-54 14:10.7 38:48.5 39:38.2 9:42/M
26 JOHN HEFFERNAN FORT WORTH TX 5090 66 M 3:65-69 14:15.6 38:53.4 39:00.1 9:43/M
27 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 5079 57 F 1:55-59 14:20.5 38:58.2 39:01.9 9:45/M
28 RICHARD ANGEL FORT WORTH TX 319 54 M 3:50-54 15:07.1 39:44.9 39:48.3 9:56/M
29 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 310 71 F 1:70-74 15:57.1 40:34.8 40:36.9 10:09/M
30 BOB TEUTSCH KELLER TX 5023 80 M 1:80-99 16:08.1 40:45.9 40:47.6 10:11/M
31 JONATHAN MATA FORT WORTH TX 5003 34 F 1:30-34 16:38.5 41:16.3 41:17.9 10:19/M
32 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 5077 73 M 1:70-74 16:45.4 41:23.1 41:27.4 10:21/M
33 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 5085 76 M 1:75-79 17:31.9 42:09.7 42:20.4 10:32/M
34 ALISA HARDY GODLEY TX 5062 48 F 2:45-49 18:11.1 42:48.9 42:53.9 10:42/M
35 DIANE BRYANT FORT WORTH TX 5058 52 F 2:50-54 18:11.8 42:49.5 42:54.2 10:42/M
36 SHERRY PIPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 5061 69 F 1:65-69 18:41.3 43:19.1 43:28.2 10:50/M
37 MICHELE GUSTIN 5065 58 F 2:55-59 19:12.2 43:50.0 44:00.1 10:58/M
38 HASKELL RICH FORT WORTH TX 5014 38 M 1:35-39 19:27.9 44:05.6 44:15.5 11:01/M
39 TIEN TRAN FORT WORTH TX 5051 34 F 2:30-34 20:20.1 44:57.9 45:00.5 11:14/M
40 BRANDON THAMMAVONG FORT WORTH TX 5024 22 M 3:20-24 20:35.3 45:13.1 45:14.2 11:18/M
41 DANNY SENG KELLER TX 5019 36 M 2:35-39 20:51.7 45:29.4 45:29.5 11:22/M
42 JUNIOR THOULAVANH FORT WORTH TX 5025 33 M 2:30-34 21:10.4 45:48.2 45:49.1 11:27/M
43 RYAN BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1547 39 M 3:35-39 22:03.6 46:41.3 46:57.9 11:40/M
44 CHRISTA BEAUPRE FORT WORTH TX 1545 42 F 1:40-44 22:13.7 46:51.5 46:57.6 11:43/M
45 DIANA BRAVO ARLINGTON TX 5072 40 F 2:40-44 23:14.8 47:52.6 47:56.7 11:58/M
46 CAROL IAEGER FORT WORTH TX 2670 61 F 1:60-64 23:27.8 48:05.6 48:12.1 12:01/M
47 DENISE BOEDEKER ARLINGTON TX 5075 71 F 2:70-74 24:31.1 49:08.8 49:19.3 12:17/M
48 SARAH LASSEN FORT WORTH TX 5083 42 F 3:40-44 24:48.7 49:26.5 49:37.4 12:22/M
49 MELISSIA HAMPTON WEATHERFORD TX 1596 54 F 3:50-54 25:11.7 49:49.5 50:01.2 12:27/M
50 ANDRE LOCKETT FORT WORTH TX 2717 43 M 3:40-44 25:11.9 49:49.6 49:57.8 12:27/M
51 TONY LOCKETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2722 45 M 2:45-49 25:14.5 49:52.3 49:59.9 12:28/M
52 GREGORY NELSON FORT WORTH TX 5007 42 M 4:40-44 25:15.4 49:53.1 49:58.6 12:28/M
53 JO AVANTI KENNEDALE TX 5076 57 F 3:55-59 27:03.8 51:41.5 51:54.7 12:55/M
54 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 5001 72 F 3:70-74 27:50.6 52:28.4 52:33.2 13:07/M
55 ELIZABETH GLEASON JOSHUA TX 1580 40 F 4:40-44 28:23.4 53:01.1 53:07.5 13:15/M
56 GRACE GLEASON JOSHUA TX 1582 12 F 1:10-14 28:24.3 53:02.1 53:07.4 13:16/M
57 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 5080 63 M 5:60-64 28:27.6 53:05.4 53:14.4 13:16/M
58 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 5081 63 F 2:60-64 28:29.1 53:06.9 53:15.7 13:17/M
59 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 5064 79 F 1:75-79 28:41.0 53:18.8 53:22.9 13:20/M
60 JOKY SENGSOUVANNAPRASEUTH FORT WORTH TX 5020 32 M 3:30-34 29:20.5 53:58.3 54:01.5 13:30/M
61 JACK DALE FORT WORTH TX 1570 68 M 4:65-69 30:13.1 54:50.9 54:58.1 13:43/M
62 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 5086 58 F 4:55-59 30:15.0 54:52.8 54:59.7 13:43/M
63 JOE PONCE FORT WORTH TX 5074 67 M 5:65-69 30:34.1 55:11.9 55:25.6 13:48/M
64 OLLIE JACKSON LAKE WORTH TX 5060 62 F 3:60-64 31:41.2 56:19.0 56:33.6 14:05/M
65 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1589 74 M 2:70-74 31:51.6 56:29.4 56:39.3 14:07/M
66 DONNY NORMAN 5088 58 M 3:55-59 32:32.8 57:10.6 57:26.2 14:18/M
67 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 2687 85 F 1:80-99 33:06.3 57:44.1 57:45.1 14:26/M
68 ADRIENNE LOPER ARLINGTON TX 5002 53 F 4:50-54 37:06.9 1:01:44.7 1:01:55.8 15:26/M
69 TRISTE WHITE ARLINGTON TX 5053 57 F 5:55-59 37:08.4 1:01:46.2 1:01:57.2 15:27/M
70 JOANNA MCCLELLAN ARLINGTON TX 5004 83 F 2:80-99 37:52.1 1:02:29.9 1:02:42.9 15:37/M
71 TERRIE NORMAN 5089 56 F 6:55-59 41:43.5 1:06:21.3 1:06:37.7 16:35/M
72 KIM BLAKE BEDFORD TX 5068 69 F 2:65-69 42:18.5 1:06:56.3 1:07:07.6 16:44/M
73 PHILLIP JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 2686 78 M 2:75-79 42:50.4 1:07:28.2 1:10:51.2 16:52/M
74 HEIDI INGRAM FORT WORTH TX 2673 32 F 3:30-34 42:58.4 1:07:36.2 1:07:47.7 16:54/M
75 BETH PAUL FORT WORTH TX 5010 63 F 4:60-64 46:10.1 1:10:47.8 1:10:56.2 17:42/M
76 GREG PAUL FORT WORTH TX 5011 63 M 6:60-64 46:11.4 1:10:49.2 1:10:57.5 17:42/M
77 PHILLIP HATTON ARLINGTON TX 2087 73 M 3:70-74 47:08.4 1:11:46.1 1:11:56.0 17:57/M
78 TIM LANCASTER AUSTIN TX 2703 66 M 6:65-69 47:54.4 1:12:32.1 1:12:46.8 18:08/M
79 ELAYNE BARBER AUSTIN TX 1529 68 F 3:65-69 47:58.3 1:12:36.1 1:12:50.8 18:09/M
80 JOHN ROSS FT.WORTH TX 76133 TX 5054 76 M 3:75-79 49:05.1 1:13:42.8 1:13:59.5 18:26/M